Products
 
Visual Fault Locators
 Multimode 635/665/790/850/1300nm
  FCT100 Visual Fault Locator ST/SC/FC
 Multimode 635nm & Single-Mode 635nm
  OS405UNI125BF1.25 Visual Fault Locator Bare fiber 1.25mm
  OS405UNI25BF2.5 Visual Fault Locator Bare fiber 2.5mm
  OS405ST Visual Fault Locator ST
  OS405SC Visual Fault Locator SC
  OS405FC Visual Fault Locator FC
Meters
 Multimode POF 650/665/790/850nm
  OM110A POF Meter ST/SC/FC
 Multimode GP 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OM120 Meter ST/SC/FC
 Multimode GP 850/1300nm & Single-mode 1310/1490/1550nm
  OM120A Meter ST/SC/FC
  OM120A2 Meter ST/SC/FC
  OM120A3 Meter ST/SC/FC
 Multimode FTTx+CTV CATV 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550/1625nm
  OM150A Meter ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode CTV CATV 1310/1490/1550nm
  OM130A Meter ST/SC/FC
Certification Meters
 Multimode POF 665/790/850nm
  OM210A POF Certification Meter ST/SC/FC
 Multimode GP 850/1300nm & Single-mode 1310/1550nm
  OM220 Certification Meter ST/SC/FC
 Multimode GP 850nm/1300nm & Single-mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
  OM220A Certification Meter ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode GP 1310/1550nm
  OM230A Certification Meter ST/SC/FC
Senders
 Multimode POF 665/850nm
  OS417MD POF Sender ST/SC/FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  OS420ST Sender ST
  OS420SC Sender SC
  OS420FC Sender FC
 Multimode VSCEL 850/1300nm
  OS420VSCEL Sender LED/LaserST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OS430ST Laser Sender ST
  OS430SC Laser Sender SC
  OS430FC Laser Sender FC
 Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550nm
  OS530FTTHST Laser Sender ST
  OS530FTTHSC Laser Sender SC
  OS530FTTHFC Laser Sender FC
 Single-Mode 1310/1550/1625nm
  OS540ST Laser Sender ST
  OS540SC Laser Sender SC
  OS540FC Laser Sender FC
Test Sets
 Multimode POF 665/790/850nm
  OLK51AP POF Test Set OM110A/OS417MD
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  OLK51NMM Test Set LED OM120NI/OS420N
  OLK51AMMST Test Set LED OM120A/OS420ST
  OLK51AMMSC Test Set LED OM120A/OS420SC
  OLK51AMMFC Test Set LED OM120A/OS420FC
  OLK51AMM2 Test Set LED OM120A2/OS420ST
  OLK51AMM3 Test Set LED OM120A3/OS420ST
 Multimode VSCEL 850/1300nm
  OLK51AV Test Set LED OM120A/OS420VSCEL
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK51NSM Test Set Laser OM120NI/OS430N
 Single-Mode GP 1310/1550nm
  OLK51ASMST TestSet OM120A/OS430ST/AD110
  OLK51ASMSC TestSet OM120A/OS430SC/AD130
  OLK51ASMFC TestSet OM120A/OS430FC/AD120
 Single-Mode CTV CATV FTTx 1310/1550nm
  OLK53ASMST Test Set OM150A/OS430ST
  OLK53ASMSC Test Set OM150A/OS430SC
  OLK53ASMFC Test Set OM150A/OS430FC
 Multimode FTTH CTV CATV 850/1300 & Single-Mode  1310/1490/1550/1625nm
  OLK7FTTHST Test Set OM150A/OS530FTTHST
  OLK7FTTHSC Test Set OM150A/OS530FTTHSC
  OLK7FTTHFC Test Set OM150A/OS530FTTHFC
 Multimode FTTx CTV CATV 850/1300 & Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550/1625nm
  OLK73ASMST Test Set OM150A/OS540ST
  OLK73ASMSC Test Set OM150A/OS540SC
  OLK73ASMFC Test Set OM150A/OS540FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK52NQ Test Set OM120NI/OS420N/OS430N
  OLK52ADST Test Set OM120A/OS420ST/OS430ST
  OLK52ADSC Test Set OM120A/OS420SC/OS430SC
  OLK52ADFC Test Set OM120A/OS420FC/OS430FC
 Multimode FTTx CTV CATV 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK53ADST Test Set OM150A/OS420ST/OS430ST
  OLK53ADSC Test Set OM150A/OS420SC/OS430SC
  OLK53ADFC Test Set OM150A/OS420FC/OS430FC
Test Sets with Microscope
 Multimode POF 665/790/850nm
  OLK51AXPP POF Test Set OM110A/OS417MD/MSP200XP
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  OLK51AXPMM Test Set LED OM120A/OS420ST/MSP200XP
  OLK51AXPMM3 Test Set LED OM120A/OS420ST/MSP200XP
 Multimode VSCEL 850/1300nm
  OLK51AXPV Test Set LED OM120A/OS420VSCEL/MSP200XP
 Single-Mode GP 1310/1550nm
  OLK51AXPSMST Set OM120A/OS430ST/AD110/MSP200XP
  OLK51AXPSMSC Set OM120A/OS430SC/AD130/MSP200XP
  OLK51AXPSMFC Set OM120A/OS430FC/AD120/MSP200XP
 Single-Mode CTV CATV FTTx 1310/1550nm
  OLK53AXPSMST Set CATV/OM150A/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK53AXPSMSC Set CATV/OM150A/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK53AXPSMFC Set CATV/OM150A/OS430FC/MSP200XP
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK52AXPDST Set OM120A/OS420ST/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK52AXPDSC Set OM120A/OS420SC/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK52AXPDFC Set OM120A/OS420FC/OS430FC/MSP200XP
 Multimode FTTx CTV CATV 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK53AXPDST Set OM150A/OS420ST/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK53AXPDSC Set OM150A/OS420SC/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK53AXPDFC Set OM150A/OS420FC/OS430FC/MSP200XP
Certification Test Sets
 Multimode 665/790/850nm
  OLK61AP POF Cert. Set OM210A/OS417MD
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  OLK61AMMST Certification Set OM220A/OS420ST
  OLK61AMMSC Certification Set OM220A/OS420SC
  OLK61AMMFC Certification Set OM220A/OS420FC
  OLK61AV Cert. Set OM220A/OS420VSCEL
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK61ASMST Cert. Set OM220A/OS430ST
  OLK61ASMSC Cert. Set OM220A/OS430SC
  OLK61ASMFC Cert. Set OM220A/OS430FC
  OLK63ASMST Cert. Set CATV OM230/OS430ST
  OLK63ASMSC Cert. Set CATV OM230/OS430SC
  OLK63ASMFC Cert. Set CATV OM230/OS430FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK62ADST Cert. Set OM220A/OS420ST/OS430ST
  OLK62ADSC Cert. Set OM220A/OS420SC/OS430SC
  OLK62ADFC Cert. Set OM220A/OS420FC/OS430FC
  OLK63ADST Cert. Set OM230A/OS420ST/OS430ST
  OLK63ADSC Cert. Set OM230A/OS420SC/OS430SC
  OLK63ADFC Cert. Set OM230A/OS420FC/OS430FC
Certification Test Sets with Microscope
 Multimode 665/790/850nm
  OLK61AXPP POF Cert. Set OM210A/OS417MD/MSP200XP
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  OLK61AXPMM Certification Set OM220A/OS420ST/MSP200XP
  OLK61AXPV Cert. Set OM220A/OS420VSCEL/MSP200XP
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK61AXPSMST Cert. Set OM220A/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK61AXPSMSC Cert. Set OM220A/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK61AXPSMFC Cert. Set OM220A/OS430FC/MSP200XP
  OLK63AXPSMST Cert.Set CATV OM230A/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK63AXPSMSC Cert.Set CATV OM230A/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK63AXPSMFC Cert.Set CATV OM230A/OS430FC/MSP200XP
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  OLK62AXPDST Cert. Set OM220A/OS420ST/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK62AXPDSC Cert. Set OM220A/OS420SC/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK62AXPDFC Cert. Set OM220A/OS420FC/OS430FC/MSP200XP
  OLK63AXPDST Cert. Set OM230A/OS420ST/OS430ST/MSP200XP
  OLK63AXPDSC Cert. Set OM230A/OS420SC/OS430SC/MSP200XP
  OLK63AXPDFC Cert. Set OM230A/OS420FC/OS430FC/MSP200XP
Toolboxes & Test Set
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  TBX51AMM Tools&Test OM120A/OS420ST
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX51ASMST Tools&Test OM120A/OS430ST
  TBX51ASMSC Tools&Test OM120A/OS430SC
  TBX51ASMFC Tools&Test OM120A/OS430FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX52ADST Tools&Test OM120A/OS420ST/OS430ST
  TBX52ADSC Tools&Test OM120A/OS420SC/OS430SC
  TBX52ADFC Tools&Test OM120A/OS420FC/OS430FC
Toolboxes & Test Set with Curing Oven
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  TBX51AMMO Tools&Test OM120A/OS420ST/OVN100
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX51ASMSTO Tools&Test OM120A/OS430ST/OVN100
  TBX51ASMSCO Tools&Test OM120A/OS430SC/OVN100
  TBX51ASMFCO Tools&Test OM120A/OS430FC/OVN100
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX52ADSTO Tools&Test OM120A/OS420ST/OS430ST/OVN100
  TBX52ADSCO Tools&Test OM120A/OS420SC/OS430SC/OVN100
  TBX52ADFCO Tools&Test OM120A/OS420FC/OS430FC/OVN100
Tools & Certification Set
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  TBX61MM Tools&Certification OM220A/OS420ST
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX61SMST Tools&Cert. OM220A/OS430ST
  TBX61SMSC Tools&Cert. OM220A/OS430SC
  TBX61SMFC Tools&Cert. OM220A/OS430FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX62DST Tools&Cert LED/OM220A/OS420ST/OS430ST
  TBX62DSC Tools&Cert LED/OM220A/OS40SC/OS430SC
  TBX62DFC Tools&Cert LED/OM220A/OS420FC/OS430FC
Tools & Certification Set with Curing Oven
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  TBX61MMO Tools&Certification OM220A/OS420ST/OVN100
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX61SMSTO Tools&Cert. OM220A/OS430ST/OVN100
  TBX61SMSCO Tools&Cert. OM220A/OS430SC/OVN100
  TBX61SMFCO Tools&Cert. OM220A/OS430FC/OVN100
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  TBX62DSTO Tool&Cer LED/OM220A/OS420ST/OS430ST/OVN100
  TBX62DSCO Tool&Cer LED/OM220A/OS420SC/OS430SC/OVN100
  TBX62DFCO Tool&Cer LED/OM220A/OS420FC/OS430FC/OVN100
Toolboxes
 TBXTLS Termination toolkit with case
 TBXTLSO Termination toolkit with oven
 TLS100 Termination toolkit without case
 TLS100O Termination toolkit oven without case
OTDR USB (Optical Time Domain Reflectometer)
 Multimode 850nm
  UOR100A OTDR PC USB 22dB ST/SC/FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  UOR101 OTDR PC USB 26/25dB ST/SC/FC
  UOR102 OTDR PC USB 20/19dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode 1310nm
  UOR200T OTDR PC USB 30dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode 1550nm
  UOR200F OTDR PC USB 30dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  UOR200A OTDR PC USB 29/29dB ST/SC/FC
  UOR201 OTDR PC USB 32/31dB ST/SC/FC
  UOR203 OTDR PC USB 40/38dB ST/SC/FC
  UOR204 OTDR PC USB 43/42dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode 1310/1550/1625nm
  UOR210 OTDR PC USB 35/34/32 ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550nm
  UOR211A OTDR PC USB 31/30/30dB ST/SC/FC
  UOR211B OTDR PC USB 38/37/37dB ST/SC/FC
 Multimode 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  UOR301 OTDR PC USB 29/28dB & 26/25dB ST/SC/FC
OTDR Handheld (Optical Time Domain Reflectometer)
 Multimode 850/1300nm
  DR515C OTDR 26/28dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-mode 1310/1550nm
  DR525A OTDR 27/25dB ST/SC/FC
  DR525C OTDR 37/34dB ST/SC/FC
  DR525D OTDR 42/41dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode Tri-Wave FTTx 1310/1490/1550nm
  DR527C OTDR 37/36/34dB ST/SC/FC
 Single-Mode PON 1310/1550/1625nm
  DR529CE OTDR 37/35/34dB ST/SC/FC
  DR529DE OTDR 42/41/40dB ST/SC/FC
 Multimode Quad 850/1300nm & Single-Mode 1310/1550nm
  DR535CUM OTDR 35/32/26/28dB ST/SC/FC
Optic Tools
 Attenuators
  ATT110 Attenuator ST
  ATT120 Attenuator FC
  ATT130 Attenuator SC
 Curing Ovens
  OVN100 Curing Oven 110V
  OVN100A Curing Oven 220V 12V car adapter
 Curing Ovens power supply
  OVN12V 12V to 120V Adapter for curing oven
  OVN12VCAR 12V Car adapter curing oven
  OVN12VE 240V to 12V adapter for curing oven
  OVN100EPAC Curing Oven 220V
 Fiber optic tube strippers
  AFTBXBTS Ideal Buffer Tube Stripper 45-163 (blue)
  AFTBXRCS Rotary Cable Stripper
 Microscopes
  FMD200 Microscope
  DI1000 Fiber Optic Scope
Fusion splicers
 AHH0 Fusion splicer
Fiber tracers
 AHH1 Fiber tracer
Consumables
 AGH3 Cleaning cotton bud for fiber chassis connectors
 FCK0001 Cotton buds for fiber chassis connectors
 AHG5 Fiber cleaning kit for connectors and chassis
 CMSKIT100 Fiber cable and materials
Accessories:
 ACV003E 240V to 5V adapter source for meter
 ACV003 120V to 5V adapter source for meter
 AD100 FC/SC/ST adapter
 AD110 ST/AT&T adapter
 AD120 FC adapter
 AD130 SC adapter
 AD141 AMP Optimate adapter
 AD142 AMP Optimate DNP adapter
 AD146 AMP (J) Plastic Connector adapter
 AD150 SMA FSMA adapter
 AD160 H-P HFBR 4501 adapter
 AD162 H-P HFBR 4503/4532 adapter
 AD164 H-P HFBR 4506/4531 adapter
 AD168 HFBR 4516 Dual Plastic adapter
 AD171 Biconic LBLB adapter
 AD172 Biconic LA1A adapter
 AD175 F705-017-000 adapter
 AD177 Dia GSF-3/HMS3 adapter
 AD180 NEC D4 adapter
 AD185 Hughes Contact adapter
 AD186 Hughes Pin4569994-126 FOOOH adapter
 AD190 Sumi Mini BNC adapter
 AD195 Radial Optoball adapter
 AD196 Radial VFO 710 adapter
 AD210 Lucent LC adapter
 AD215 S/LWL (DIN 4255) adapter
 AD220 AT&T Rotary spl adapter
 AD230 FDDI Duplex adapter
 AD240 3M Bayonet Bicon adapter
 AD270 Amphenol MFM adapter
 AD310 MTRJ Connector adapter
 AD320F 38999 Female adapter
 AD320M 38999 Male adapter
 AD325 TELLAB/MOLEX adapter
 AD330 IBM ESCON adapter
 AD340 Diamond E2000 adapter
 AD350 Siemens SV400 Series adapter
 AD360 Toshiba FO7Duplex POF adapter
 AD361 Toshiba TOCP155 TOSLINK POF adapter
 AD370 Panduit Opti-jack adapter
 AD380 3M Volition VF-45 adapter
 AD390 LC/MU Uni adapter
 AD510 POF 1.5-2.5 mm bare fiber adapter
 BFA110 Bare Fiber adapter ST
 BFA120 Bare Fiber adapter FC
 BFA130 Bare Fiber adapter SC
 CMS0001 1 Meter breakout (4 Fibers)
 CMS0002 1 Meter of Ripcord (2 Fibers)
 CMS0003 1 Meter of loose Tube multimode 62.5 micron (4 Fibers) cable
 CMS0004 1 Meter of Riser Distribution cable (4 Fibers) 62.5 micron multimode
 CMS0005 Alcohol pads 6,5 x 3 cm
 CMS0006 Multimode metal body ceramic ferrule ST connectors
 CMS0007 ST to ST multimode couplers
 CMS0008 2-Part Room temperature Epoxy cure
 CMS0009 Hydrasol Cable Wipes (1 box of 12)
 

CMS0010 1 Box of kimwipes

 CMS0011 2.5mm Oven protection tubes
 CMS0012 Pulling eye
 CMS0013 0.3UM Calcined Alumina Lapping Film (3)
 CMS0014 12UM Aluminium Oxide Lapping Film (3)
 CMS0015 3UM Aluminium Oxide Lapping Film (3)
 CMS0016 ST to ST MM 62.5 Micron 2 Meter Jumpers
 

CMS0017 Epoxy applying syringes

 CMS0018 US-128 multimode ultrasplices
 FMD125AD 1.25mm adapter for scope
 FMD250AD 2.5mm adapter for scope
 FP500 Filtered 1625 Port DR500
 S Light source SM DR500
 PHMM High Power Power Meter DR500
 PLMM General Purpose Power Meter DR500
 PHSM High Power Power Meter DR500
 PLSM General Purpose Power Meter DR500